Points

POWRi Lonestar 600's Schedule - 2021

POWRi Lonestar 600's Jr Sprint's

As of 10/9/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Cash LacombeLeague City, TX69991312-
2David SpencerLeague City, TX5881036276
339Holley SpakeAlvin, TX688976336
448Jaxon YoungSpring, TX2566848464
512Kinzlie RileyRichwood, TX666785527
6Jase Raper566784528
7Dayten MaustAlvin, TX355678634
899Tucker CrabtreeAlvin, TX133371941
919Beau ChapmanCrosby, TX12332921020
1017Easton HarbertFannett, TX1222521060
11ty fulghumCrosby, TX1222521060
1201Brylee HarbertFannett, TX1222441068
1329Camryn SpakeAlvin, TX222261086
Lucas oil
Hoosier Racing Tires
Day Motorsports
Lil Tucks Trucks
Tint Works
Shepherd Racing
Smileys Racing Products
Forgot Password?