Points

POWRi Lonestar 600's Schedule - 2021

POWRi Lonestar 600's Non Wing

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Jayton BrownRichmond, TX1112141758-
217GIsaiah GarciaHarlingen, TX578121551207
310Patrick LundyAlvin, TX4111253505
425Maverick ElkinsAlvin, TX26781047711
53Trey BruneCrosby, TX24101038720
6171Alex CaldwellManvel, TX4101017741
772Alex KarpowiczSpring Branch, TX1681015743
827yStephen YatesSpicewood, TX148894864
993Raleigh ShepherdHouston, TX1567867891
1001Weldon BufordAlvin, TX2447854904

POWRi Lonestar 600's Restrictor's

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19DDegan LelszLeague City, TX81314142005-
284Dalten MaustAlvin, TX11213141883122
361Brannon LucasAlvin, TX2913131690315
421Dalton WayneHutto, TX612141686319
595Deuce ChamberlainPasadena, TX310121427578
626Connor ChamberlainPasadena, TX410101223782
7Jude AllgayerEl Campo, TX39101190815
8KayDee HowardIowa Colony, TX1891107898
930KKamirin CookNew Caney, TX27771054951
1029KKinsley CookNew Caney, TX2881038967

POWRi Lonestar 600's Jr Sprint's

As of 10/9/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
197Cash LacombeLeague City, TX69991312-
2David SpencerLeague City, TX5881036276
339Holley SpakeAlvin, TX688976336
448Jaxon YoungSpring, TX2566848464
512Kinzlie RileyRichwood, TX666785527
6Jase Raper566784528
7Dayten MaustAlvin, TX355678634
899Tucker CrabtreeAlvin, TX133371941
919Beau ChapmanCrosby, TX12332921020
1017Easton HarbertFannett, TX1222521060
Lucas oil
Hoosier Racing Tires
Day Motorsports
Lil Tucks Trucks
Tint Works
Shepherd Racing
Smileys Racing Products
Forgot Password?