Points

POWRi Lonestar 600's Schedule - 2021

POWRi Lonestar 600's Restrictor's

As of 10/9/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19DDegan LelszLeague City, TX81314142005-
284Dalten MaustAlvin, TX11213141883122
361Brannon LucasAlvin, TX2913131690315
421Dalton WayneHutto, TX612141686319
595Deuce ChamberlainPasadena, TX310121427578
626Connor ChamberlainPasadena, TX410101223782
7Jude AllgayerEl Campo, TX39101190815
8KayDee HowardIowa Colony, TX1891107898
930KKamirin CookNew Caney, TX27771054951
1029KKinsley CookNew Caney, TX2881038967
11Anthony ReaLeague City, TX1589261079
12Dilynn HamelmanAlvin, TX1488911114
13Cheyenne LangAlvin, TX2778311174
1424Ryder WellsLumberton, TX15667791226
15Madison GouldDALE, TX122901715
16Beau ChapmanCrosby, TX122721733
17Trevor TwardeskiHuntsville, TX1222581747
18Taytum MoellerSan Antonio, TX222351770
19Allie PostLeague City, TX111101895
20Easton SargissonSan Antonio, TX11081897
2177THailey TaylorSan Antonio, TX11081897
22Kinzlie RileyRichwood, TX11041901
232sBraydon SpurlockVidor, TX11021903
Lucas oil
Hoosier Racing Tires
Day Motorsports
Lil Tucks Trucks
Tint Works
Shepherd Racing
Smileys Racing Products
Forgot Password?